European Companies Search Engine
Search for "applied technologies GmbH" Countries, Legal forms
District Court of Munich HRB 151726
CVR 33949839
UIC 204020582
also / previously: Applied Technologies Ltd.
RCS B65067
Companies House NI654908
Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) 0679.998.209
Kamer van Koophandel 42081866
Registro Mercantil B55722763
Kamer van Koophandel 99604698
Companies House 17352064
Companies House 11361588
Companies House 11940950
Companies House 08509386
Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) 0843.363.530
30 results of 1,000+ total.
Show more results ►